Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Supply of Hach Make Dissolved Oxygen Gas Analyzer
Posting Date: 09 Jan 2025
Deadline: 29 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112883779
Notice Ref. No.: 132/24-25/CE/O&M/KTPP/CHEM-I/HACH make Dissolved Oxygen Gas Analyzer
Tender Value: ₹ 600000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of HACH make Dissolved Oxygen Gas Analyzer
Estimated Contract Value : 600000.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 09/01/2025 12:30 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 29/01/2025 05:30 PM
Published date & Time : 09/01/2025 11:47 AM
Tender Category : PRODUCTS
Type of Work : Others
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections