Tender for Supply of GI FRAME WITH BOARD, HARD BOARD M COT WITH TOP ...

The LOCAL SELF GOVERNMENT DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF KERALA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of GI FRAME WITH BOARD, HARD BOARD M COT WITH TOP CUSHION, PLASTIC SHOULDER FOLDABLE COT WITH CUSHION FOLDABLE MODEL COT, BED, IRON STANDS, ETC WASHING MACHINE in VADAVUCODE PUTHEN CRUZ, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 2712414/25 | Ref ID: 142930553).

The tender is published on 09 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of GI FRAME WITH BOARD, HARD BOARD M COT WITH TOP CUSHION, PLASTIC SHOULDER FOLDABLE COT WITH CUSHION FOLDABLE MODEL COT, BED, IRON STANDS, ETC WASHING MACHINE category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of GI FRAME WITH BOARD, HARD BOARD M COT WITH TOP CUSHION, PLASTIC SHOULDER FOLDABLE COT WITH CUSHION FOLDABLE MODEL COT, BED, IRON STANDS, ETC WASHING MACHINE Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Supply of GI FRAME WITH BOARD, HARD BOARD M COT WITH TOP CUSHION, PLASTIC SHOULDER FOLDABLE COT WITH CUSHION FOLDABLE MODEL COT, BED, IRON STANDS, ETC WASHING MACHINE

Posting Date: 09 Jun 2026

Deadline: 23 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142930553

Notice Ref. No.: 2712414/25

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Supply of GI FRAME WITH BOARD, HARD BOARD M COT WITH TOP CUSHION, PLASTIC SHOULDER FOLDABLE COT WITH CUSHION FOLDABLE MODEL COT, BED, IRON STANDS, ETC WASHING MACHINE
Window No: G278495/2026
Closing Date: 23/06/2026

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections