Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply of Gear Coupling, Bush Type Flexible Coupling and its Accessories for Conveyor Belt Drive System of Coal Handling Plant of 500Mw Unit-6 at Ukai Tps. (Chp Maint. (Mech.) Et-6192)
Posting Date: 02 Feb 2026
Deadline: 24 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134901586
Notice Ref. No.: ET-6192
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 47759
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Gear Coupling, Bush Type Flexible Coupling and its Accessories for Conveyor Belt Drive System of Coal Handling Plant of 500Mw Unit-6 at Ukai Tps. (Chp Maint. (Mech.) Et-6192)
Title: Supply of Gear Coupling, Bush Type Flexible Coupling and its Accessories for Conveyor Belt Drive System of Coal Handling Plant of 500Mw Unit-6 at Ukai Tps. (Chp Maint. (Mech.) Et-6192)
Product Category : Mechanical - All
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 02-02-2026 17:51
Bid document download End Date : 24-02-2026 18:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 24-02-2026 18:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 47, 759
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections