Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Supply of Fuse Wire, Cable Socket and other Electrical Materials of Different R.L.I. Schemes under Malda-Iii (A-M) Sub- Division Within Malda-Ii (A-M) Division, Malda under Non-Plan Programme.
Posting Date: 16 Feb 2026
Deadline: 23 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135947821
Notice Ref. No.: WRDD/EEAM/MLD-II/eNIQ-04/25-26
Tender Value: ₹ 1
Tender EMD: ₹ 3100
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Wrdd/Eeam/Mld-Ii/Eniq-04/25-26
Supply of fuse wire, cable socket and other electrical Materials of Different R.L.I. Schemes under Malda-III (A-M) Sub- Division within Malda-II (A-M) Division, Malda under Non-Plan Programme.
Category: Miscellaneous Goods
Organisation Chain: WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE.||SILIGURI (AM) CIRCLE||MALDA-II (AM) DVN
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Miscellaneous Goods
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 45
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 16-Feb-2026 05:55 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 23-Feb-2026 01:55 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 23-Feb-2026 01:55 PM
Bid Opening Date: 25-Feb-2026 01:55 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 3, 100
Tender Value in ₹: 1
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections