Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Supply of Flexible Copper earth Bond for Transmission Lines under various Sub-stations of Odisha Projects
Posting Date: 21 May 2026
Deadline: 11 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141730649
Notice Ref. No.: ER2/NT/G-MISC/DOM/EC4/26/07318
Tender Value: ₹ 1596868
Tender EMD: ₹ 32000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
description: Supply of Flexible Copper earth Bond for Transmission Lines under various Sub-stations of Odisha Projects (Under AM Budget) - [Spec. No. ODP/BB/CNM-4467/GeM-135/25-26].
product_category: Electrical - Cables, Switchgear and Other Control Equipment
tender_type: Open
Sector: Power and Energy, deadline: 2026-06-11, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Thu, 21-May-2026 10:25 AM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Thu, 11-Jun-2026 11:00 AM, Bid_Submission_End_Date:, Bid_opening_date: 2026-06-11, Emd Ammount: 32000, Tender_value: 1596868, Tender_fee: 0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections