Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply & Fixing Of Instruments For Microbiology
Posting Date: 17 Jun 2025
Deadline: 24 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121031392
Notice Ref. No.: RWSSD/2024-25/IND0276/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 1661559.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 415239.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Instruments For Microbiology Water Testing Laboratory Of Rural Drinking Water & Sanitation Division Yadgir
1. Convertible Refrigerators 250 litres capacity, Qty: 3.00 No, Amt: 77400.00
2. Autoclaves sterilization 125 litres capacity, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 100909.00
3. Autoclaves decontamination 75 litres capacity, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 75000.00
4. Digital colony counters, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 17000.00
5. Microscopes, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 42000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 415239.00
Est Amt: 1661559.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections