Tender for Supply of Filter For Complete Pulmonary Function Testing...

The Chief Medical and Health Officer Bhopal, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Filter For Complete Pulmonary Function Testing Including Dlco, With Body Box 100 Filters Per Pack, Make Medisoft Sa, Consumable Qty 1 Unit Each at Bhopal in Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 202601/Distt./DRUG/RC/2026-27 | Ref ID: 135449805). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 200000.

The tender is published on 10 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Filter For Complete Pulmonary Function Testing Including Dlco, With Body Box 100 Filters Per Pack, Make Medisoft Sa, Consumable Qty 1 Unit Each at Bhopal category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Filter For Complete Pulmonary Function Testing Including Dlco, With Body Box 100 Filters Per Pack, Make Medisoft Sa, Consumable Qty 1 Unit Each at Bhopal Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Supply of Filter For Complete Pulmonary Function Testing Including Dlco, With Body Box 100 Filters Per Pack, Make Medisoft Sa, Consumable Qty 1 Unit Each at Bhopal

Posting Date: 10 Feb 2026

Deadline: 27 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 135449805

Notice Ref. No.: 202601/Distt./DRUG/RC/2026-27

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 200000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Filter For Complete Pulmonary Function Testing Including Dlco, With Body Box 100 Filters Per Pack, Make Medisoft Sa, Consumable Qty 1 Unit Each at Bhopal
EMD-200000

TenderFee-2395

Due Date = 27-Feb-2026

Opening Date = 28-Feb-2026

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections