Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply of Feeder Protection Numerical Relay for Ukai Tps.(Et-6120 Electrical Testing)
Posting Date: 11 Oct 2025
Deadline: 03 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127954720
Notice Ref. No.: ET-6120
Tender Value: ₹ 1635865.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 49076
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1770
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Feeder Protection Numerical Relay for Ukai Tps.(Et-6120 Electrical Testing)
Title: Supply of Feeder Protection Numerical Relay for Ukai Tps.(Et-6120 Electrical Testing)
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 11-10-2025 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 03-11-2025 18:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 03-11-2025 18:30
EMD Amount in ₹ : 49, 076
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 770
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections