Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Fabrication and Erection of Ms Grating Drain Covers at Gulbarga Depot
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 13 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146170864
Notice Ref. No.: 1000460993
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Fabrication and Erection of Ms Grating Drain Covers at Gulbarga Depot
Procurement Category : Works
Tender Calendar Dates Tender Document Sales Start Date : 28-07-2026 22:00
Tender Document Sales End Date : 13-08-2026 14:05
Bid Submission Start Date : 29-07-2026 00:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 13-08-2026 14:05
Technical Bid Opening : 13-08-2026 14:10
Priced Bid Opening : 14-08-2026 14:10
PreBid Clarification Start Date : 29-07-2026 14:42
PreBid Clarification End Date : 12-08-2026 14:42
Tender Type :Limited Tender
Tender Category : Lot Wise
Tender Fees : N/A
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections