Tender for Supply of Eus Fnb Needles Coil Spring Sheath, Menghini N...

The Karnataka Medical College & Research Institute Hubballi, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Eus Fnb Needles Coil Spring Sheath, Menghini Needle Tip, Recoiling Stylet, Core Trap Technology, Dimples For Echogenicity, High Definition Needle Tip Visualization, 20G 1X1 Qty 50 at H... in Hubballi, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: KMCRI/SUP(1)/S/169/2026-27 | Ref ID: 144275414). The estimated tender value is ₹ 56867058, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 853005.

The tender is published on 30 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Eus Fnb Needles Coil Spring Sheath, Menghini Needle Tip, Recoiling Stylet, Core Trap Technology, Dimples For Echogenicity, High Definition Needle Tip Visualization, 20G 1X1 Qty 50 at H... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Eus Fnb Needles Coil Spring Sheath, Menghini Needle Tip, Recoiling Stylet, Core Trap Technology, Dimples For Echogenicity, High Definition Needle Tip Visualization, 20G 1X1 Qty 50 at H... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Supply of Eus Fnb Needles Coil Spring Sheath, Menghini Needle Tip, Recoiling Stylet, Core Trap Technology, Dimples For Echogenicity, High Definition Needle Tip Visualization, 20G 1X1 Qty 50 at H...

Posting Date: 30 Jun 2026

Deadline: 28 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144275414

Notice Ref. No.: KMCRI/SUP(1)/S/169/2026-27

Tender Value: ₹ 56867058

Tender EMD: ₹ 853005

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Eus Fnb Needles Coil Spring Sheath, Menghini Needle Tip, Recoiling Stylet, Core Trap Technology, Dimples For Echogenicity, High Definition Needle Tip Visualization, 20G 1X1 Qty 50 at Hubballi.
EMD - 853005

Tender Value - 56867058

Due Date = 28-July-2026

Opening Date = 29-July-2026
Supply of Eus Fnb Needles Coil Spring Sheath, Menghini Needle Tip, Recoiling Stylet, Core Trap Technology, Dimples For Echogenicity, High Definition Needle Tip Visualization, 20G 1X1 Qty 50 at Hubballi

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections