Tender for Supply of Eus Fnb Needles Coil Spring Sheath, Menghini Ne...

The KARNATAKA MEDICAL COLLEGE & RESEARCH INSTITUTE HUBBALLI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Eus Fnb Needles Coil Spring Sheath, Menghini Needle Tip, Recoiling Stylet, Core Trap Technology, Dimples For Echogenicity, High Definition Needle Tip Visualization, 20G Unit 1X1 Qty 10 at Hu... in Hubballi, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: KMCRI/SUP(1)/S/622/2024-25 | Ref ID: 115560594). The estimated tender value is ₹ 60000000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 900000.

The tender is published on 01 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Eus Fnb Needles Coil Spring Sheath, Menghini Needle Tip, Recoiling Stylet, Core Trap Technology, Dimples For Echogenicity, High Definition Needle Tip Visualization, 20G Unit 1X1 Qty 10 at Hu... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Eus Fnb Needles Coil Spring Sheath, Menghini Needle Tip, Recoiling Stylet, Core Trap Technology, Dimples For Echogenicity, High Definition Needle Tip Visualization, 20G Unit 1X1 Qty 10 at Hu... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Supply of Eus Fnb Needles Coil Spring Sheath, Menghini Needle Tip, Recoiling Stylet, Core Trap Technology, Dimples For Echogenicity, High Definition Needle Tip Visualization, 20G Unit 1X1 Qty 10 at Hu...

Posting Date: 01 Mar 2025

Deadline: 28 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115560594

Notice Ref. No.: KMCRI/SUP(1)/S/622/2024-25

Tender Value: ₹ 60000000

Tender EMD: ₹ 900000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Eus Fnb Needles Coil Spring Sheath, Menghini Needle Tip, Recoiling Stylet, Core Trap Technology, Dimples For Echogenicity, High Definition Needle Tip Visualization, 20G Unit 1X1 Qty 10 at Hubballi
EMD-900000

TenderValue-60000000

TenderFee-5000
Supply of Eus Fnb Needles Coil Spring Sheath, Menghini Needle Tip, Recoiling Stylet, Core Trap Technology, Dimples For Echogenicity, High Definition Needle Tip Visualization, 20G Unit 1X1 Qty 10 at Hubballi

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections