Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Arunachal Pradesh
Summary: Supply Erection/Installation and Design of Prefabricate Multipurpose Hall of Size (L= 24.50 X B-12, Qty: 3
Posting Date: 28 Feb 2026
Deadline: 09 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136795853
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7294591
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 733000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply erection/installation and design of prefabricate Multipurpose Hall of size (L= 24.50 x B-12 x, Supply erection/installation and design of Prefabricated Officer living accommodation (Type IV)
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 27-02-2026 3:16 PM
End Date: 09-03-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 733000
GeMARPTS Searched: Wooden Podium
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections