Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply, Erection, Testing & Commissioning of Microwave Motion Sensor & Accessories for Various Toilet Block
Posting Date: 18 Oct 2025
Deadline: 18 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128441989
Notice Ref. No.: Estate / Tender / 27588 / 2025
Tender Value: ₹ 332050.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 3500
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 708
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Erection, Testing & Commissioning of Microwave Motion Sensor & Accessories for Various Toilet Block
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 18-10-2025 09:00
Bid document download End Date : 18-11-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 18-11-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 3, 500
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 708
Notice Documents
Supply-Erection-Testing-and-Commissioning-of-Microwave-Motion-Sensor-for-Various-Toilet-Block.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections