Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Supply, Erection Testing and Commissioning of 7 Meter Led Based Solar Mini-High Mast Lighting System at Guljarbagh Awc under Bahadurpur Gp Within Mj Development Block under 15Tyh Cfc during the Year 2...
Posting Date: 17 Jan 2026
Deadline: 29 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133864047
Notice Ref. No.: 13/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 149870
Tender EMD: ₹ 3000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 750
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
13/2025-26, Sl. No.-06
Supply, Erection Testing and Commissioning of 7 meter LED based Solar Mini-High mast Lighting System at Guljarbagh AWC under Bahadurpur GP within MJ Development Block under 15tyh CFC during the year 2025-26.
Category: CIVIL WORKS
Organisation Chain: Zilla Parishad||Zilla Parishad||Murshidabad||MURSHIDABAD-JIAGANJ||BAHADURPUR
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: CIVIL WORKS
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 270
Period Of Work(Days): 15
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 17-Jan-2026 05:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 29-Jan-2026 02:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 29-Jan-2026 02:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 02-Feb-2026 02:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 3, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 1, 49, 870
Tender Fee in ₹: 750
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections