Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 33Kv Features at 400/220/11Kv Guddigudem Sub-Station with 2Nos.220/33Kv, 50Mva Ptrs on Ls Basis (Excluding Supply and Erection of Ptrs)
Posting Date: 01 Jun 2026
Deadline: 26 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142400627
Notice Ref. No.: e-EHVT-48/2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 3198551
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 11800
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Description: Design, Engineering, Manufacturing, Testing before Dispatch, Loading, Supply for Destination Including Transportation, Civil Construction Works, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 33Kv Features at 400/220/11Kv Guddigudem Sub-Station with 2Nos.220/33Kv, 50Mva Ptrs on Ls Basis (Excluding Supply and Erection of Ptrs)
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Miscellaneous Services
Miscellaneous Services
Organisation Type: State Govt. and UT
Tender Type: Open/Advertised
Document Download End Date: 26-Jun-2026 12:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 26-Jun-2026 12:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 26-Jun-2026 03:00 PM
EMD: ₹ 3198551
Tender Fee: ₹ 11800
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections