Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply, Erection, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Rf Admittance Type Esp Level Switches With Plc-Scada Based Monitoring And Alarm System For Ash Handling Plant
Posting Date: 13 Feb 2026
Deadline: 02 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135708176
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2025-26/PS/WORK_INDENT3955
Tender Value: ₹ 8817150.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 177000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2210
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Erection, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Rf Admittance Type Esp Level Switches With Plc-Scada Based Monitoring And Alarm System For Ash Handling Plant Ytps
Category: WORKS
EMD: 177000.00
Est Amt: 8817150.00
Tender Fees: 2210.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections