Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Supply of Equipments/ Material, Erection, Testing and Commissioning for the Work Augmentation by Providing Additional 1 X 50Mva, 132- 110/33 Kv T/F Along With Hv & Lv Bays with Allied Civil Works at 1...
Posting Date: 10 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146919890
Notice Ref. No.: 7000041087
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Equipments/ Material, Erection, Testing and Commissioning for the Work Augmentation by Providing Additional 1 X 50Mva, 132- 110/33 Kv T/F Along With Hv & Lv Bays with Allied Civil Works at 110 Kv Kavathe-Mahankal S/S (Sangli). Under Karad Zone, against Mbr No. Cmd/Msetcl/No. 1345 Dtd. 01.12.2025 On Turnkey Basis.
Start date : 11-08-2026
End date : 20-08-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections