Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Supply of Epe Make Accumulator Spares for Use in Control Fluid System of Main Turbine
Posting Date: 23 Apr 2025
Deadline: 14 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118090660
Notice Ref. No.: 59/2025-26/ CE/O&M/KTPP/TM-I
Tender Value: ₹ 466266.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of EPE make accumulator spares for use in control fluid system of Main Turbine
Estimated Contract Value : 466266.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 23/04/2025 05:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 14/05/2025 04:00 PM
Published date & Time : 23/04/2025 11:26 AM
Tender Category : PRODUCTS
Type of Work : Others
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections