Tender for Supply of Enalapril Tablet Qty 30 Strengh 5 Mg, Golimumab...

The All India Institute of Medical Sciences Rajkot, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Enalapril Tablet Qty 30 Strengh 5 Mg, Golimumab Pfs Or Autoinjector Qty 10 Strengh 500 Mg / 0.5 Ml at Rajkot in Rajkot, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: AIIMS-Rajkot/RC/Drugs/01/2025-26 | Ref ID: 135914651). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 200000.

The tender is published on 16 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Enalapril Tablet Qty 30 Strengh 5 Mg, Golimumab Pfs Or Autoinjector Qty 10 Strengh 500 Mg / 0.5 Ml at Rajkot category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Enalapril Tablet Qty 30 Strengh 5 Mg, Golimumab Pfs Or Autoinjector Qty 10 Strengh 500 Mg / 0.5 Ml at Rajkot Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Supply of Enalapril Tablet Qty 30 Strengh 5 Mg, Golimumab Pfs Or Autoinjector Qty 10 Strengh 500 Mg / 0.5 Ml at Rajkot

Posting Date: 16 Feb 2026

Deadline: 14 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 135914651

Notice Ref. No.: AIIMS-Rajkot/RC/Drugs/01/2025-26

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 200000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Enalapril Tablet Qty 30 Strengh 5 Mg, Golimumab Pfs Or Autoinjector Qty 10 Strengh 500 Mg / 0.5 Ml at Rajkot
EMD-200000

Due Date = 14-Mar-2026

Opening Date = 16-Mar-2026

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections