Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Supply of Electrical Material, Operation and Maintenance of Led Street Lighting and Centralized Control and Monitoring System (Ccms) Boxes for a Period of Twelve Months (I.E365days) for the Year2026-2...
Posting Date: 27 Feb 2026
Deadline: 13 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136734416
Notice Ref. No.: 66/2025-26/Tuni MPLTY/GENERAL/E1, dt:27/02/2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 32595.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Electrical Material, Operation and Maintenance of Led Street Lighting and Centralized Control and Monitoring System (Ccms) Boxes for a Period of Twelve Months (I.E365days) for the Year2026-27 in Tuni Municipality.
Bid Document Download StartDate & Time : 27/02/2026 11:00 AM
Bid Document Download Closing & Time : 13/03/2026 03:00 PM
Tender Category : WORKS Currency Type (INR)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections