Tender for Supply of Electric Power Winch Machine Cap

The NMDC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Electric Power Winch Machine Cap in Bellary, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6336431 PR No.1100002521 | Ref ID: 120803800).

The tender is published on 13 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Electric Power Winch Machine Cap category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Electric Power Winch Machine Cap Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Supply of Electric Power Winch Machine Cap

Posting Date: 13 Jun 2025

Deadline: 03 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 120803800

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6336431 PR No.1100002521

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Supply of Electric Power Winch Machine Cap
Date of Notification : 13/06/2025
Issue of Tenders Till : 03/07/2025
Document Cost : ₹ 0.00
Closing Date : 03/07/2025
Opening Date & Time : 03/07/2025
EMD : ₹ 0
Estimated Tender Value : ₹ 0.00
Tender Type : Open
Issue of Tender Forms From : 13/06/2025

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections