Tender for Supply of E.C.G. Digital Machine Per Piece Per Piece, Tab...

The SANGLI MIRAJ KUPWAD MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of E.C.G. Digital Machine Per Piece Per Piece, Tablet Deviry 10Mg Per Tab Per Tablet at Sangli in Sangli, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: HEALTH_07_2025_2026 | Ref ID: 119245943). The estimated tender value is ₹ 6900000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 69000.

The tender is published on 16 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 26 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of E.C.G. Digital Machine Per Piece Per Piece, Tablet Deviry 10Mg Per Tab Per Tablet at Sangli category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of E.C.G. Digital Machine Per Piece Per Piece, Tablet Deviry 10Mg Per Tab Per Tablet at Sangli Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Supply of E.C.G. Digital Machine Per Piece Per Piece, Tablet Deviry 10Mg Per Tab Per Tablet at Sangli

Posting Date: 16 May 2025

Deadline: 26 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 119245943

Notice Ref. No.: HEALTH_07_2025_2026

Tender Value: ₹ 6900000

Tender EMD: ₹ 69000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of E.C.G. Digital Machine Per Piece Per Piece, Tablet Deviry 10Mg Per Tab Per Tablet at Sangli
EMD-69000

TenderValue-6900000

TenderFee-5250

Opening Date-27.05.2025

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections