Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Supply of Doyen Retractor Large 4\" Qty 2 Pack Single Piece, Cuscos Vaginal Specullam Medium Qty 100 Pack Single Piece at Jalna
Posting Date: 03 Nov 2025
Deadline: 24 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129375262
Notice Ref. No.: Zakr/Jishchi, Jalna / Au. STORAGE/INVID- 02/2025-26/11120
Tender Value: ₹ 160000000
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Supply of Doyen Retractor Large 4\" Qty 2 Pack Single Piece, Cuscos Vaginal Specullam Medium Qty 100 Pack Single Piece at Jalna
EMD-2000000
TenderValue-160000000
TenderFee-200000
Opening Date=25-Nov-2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections