Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply of Digital Multimeters/Clamp Meter Specification:-Voltage Range:- up to 600 V Accurreng Range:- 2*400 Aacmake:- Motwane/Kyoristu or Equivalent
Posting Date: 10 Oct 2025
Deadline: 30 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127918857
Notice Ref. No.: 11-52/PUR/NIT/T-270/953 Bilaspur dtd. 10.10.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 25000
Tender EMD: ₹ 500
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Digital Multimeters/Clamp meter Specification:-Voltage range:- Up to 600 V ACCurreng range:- 2*400 AACMake:- Motwane/Kyoristu or Equivalent
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 500
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 30/10/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 30/10/2025 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections