Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply of Digital Document Scanner (Duplex Type) for Execution of E-Office System at O/O S.E. (Civil) Circle Csptcl, Bilaspur
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147637637
Notice Ref. No.: SEC/BSP/ T/26-27/13
Tender Value: ₹ 35900
Tender EMD: ₹ 750
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of digital document Scanner (Duplex type) for execution of e-office system at O/o S.E. (Civil) Circle CSPTCL, Bilaspur
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 35900/-
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 750/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 03/09/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 03/09/2026 04:15PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections