Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply of Digital Display Dc Ampere Meter & Digital Display Dc Volt Meter for Various Ehv Sub-Station under Ee (Mrt) Dn. Csptcl Bilaspur, Raigarh & Ee (S/S) Dn. Csptcl Bishrampur.
Posting Date: 09 Jun 2026
Deadline: 02 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142931273
Notice Ref. No.: 02-17/PUR/T-604/657 Bilaspur, Dated: 08.06.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 783543.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 7900.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Digital Display DC Ampere Meter & Digital Display DC volt meter for various EHV Sub-station under EE (MRT) Dn. CSPTCL Bilaspur, Raigarh & EE (S/s) Dn. CSPTCL Bishrampur.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 783543.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 7900.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 02/07/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 02/07/2026 03:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100051022
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections