Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply of Digital Dc Voltage Indicating System Along with Alarm System Suitable to Display the Protection Voltage for Various Ehv Sub-Station under Ee (Sub-Station) Dn. Bishrampur
Posting Date: 02 Sep 2025
Deadline: 24 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125524035
Notice Ref. No.: 02-17/PUR/T-545/1263 Bilaspur, Dated: 01/09/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 300000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 3000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Digital DC Voltage Indicating system along with alarm system suitable to display the protection voltage for various EHV Sub-station under EE (Sub-station) Dn. Bishrampur
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 300000.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 3000.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 24/09/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 24/09/2025 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections