Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply of Different Type of Machine Crushed Black Trap Aggregate Material from Approved Quarry to Government Hot Mix Plant Site at Chiloda District Gandhinagar. Supply Machine Crushed B.T. Stone Aggre...
Posting Date: 09 Jun 2026
Deadline: 17 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142931466
Notice Ref. No.: Tender Notice No. S.K - 3 of 2026-27 (Sr.No.6) D Tender
Tender Value: ₹ 2952855.60
Tender EMD: ₹ 29529
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Different Type of Machine Crushed Black Trap Aggregate Material from Approved Quarry to Government Hot Mix Plant Site at Chiloda District Gandhinagar. Supply Machine Crushed B.T. Stone Aggregates 25.00 to 35.00 Mm Size Metal of Approved Quality to Government Hot Mix Plant at Chiloda.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 09-06-2026 13:00
Bid document download End Date : 17-06-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-06-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 29, 529
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 500
Notice Documents
File-No.1-E-Tendering-Notice.pdf
File-No.3-Shedule-of-Materials.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections