Tender for Supply & Development of Live Dashboard Display on Desktop...

The Dedicated Freight Corridor Corporation Of India Limited, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply & Development of Live Dashboard Display on Desktop & Mobile
Devices (IOS & Android) and MIS Report for Signalling System with input
from the data logger and service & diagnostic system over E... in Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: HQ-STEC0CONT(RDPM)/1/2025 | Ref ID: 125258781).

The tender is published on 28 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply & Development of Live Dashboard Display on Desktop & Mobile
Devices (IOS & Android) and MIS Report for Signalling System with input
from the data logger and service & diagnostic system over E... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply & Development of Live Dashboard Display on Desktop & Mobile
Devices (IOS & Android) and MIS Report for Signalling System with input
from the data logger and service & diagnostic system over E... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Supply & Development of Live Dashboard Display on Desktop & Mobile Devices (IOS & Android) and MIS Report for Signalling System with input from the data logger and service & diagnostic system over E...

Posting Date: 28 Aug 2025

Deadline: 22 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 125258781

Notice Ref. No.: HQ-STEC0CONT(RDPM)/1/2025

Tender Value: ₹ 312100

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply & Development of Live Dashboard Display on Desktop & Mobile Devices (IOS & Android) and MIS Report for Signalling System with input from the data logger and service & diagnostic system over EDFC. Supply & Development of Live Dashboard Display on Desktop & Mobile Devices (IOS & Android) and MIS Report for Signalling System with input from the data logger and service & diagnostic system over EDFC.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections