Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Supply & Development of Live Dashboard Display on Desktop & Mobile Devices (Ios & Android) and Mis Report for Signalling System with Input from the Data Logger and Service & Diagnostic System over Edf...
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2025
Deadline: 22 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124786449
Notice Ref. No.: HQ-STEC0CON-RDPM-1-2025
Tender Value: ₹ 32401620.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 312100.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply & Development of Live Dashboard Display on Desktop & Mobile Devices (IOS & Android) and MIS Report for Signalling System with input from the data logger and service & diagnostic system over EDFC.
Supply & Development of Live Dashboard Display on Desktop & Mobile Devices (IOS & Android) and MIS Report for Signalling System with input from the data logger and service & diagnostic system over EDFC. (Item Directory - Not Applicable)
Contract Type : Works - General
Tender Type : Open
Advertised Value : 32401620.00
Bidding Style : Single Rate for Tender
Bidding System : Single Packet System
Pre-Bid Required : No
Pre-Bid Query Date Time :
Tendering Section : S AND T
Bidding Unit : Above/Below/Par
Publishing Date / Time : 20/08/2025 13:05
Period Of Completion : 6 Months
Bidding Start Date : 08/09/2025
Closing Date Time : 22/09/2025 10:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Are Joint Venture (JV) firms allowed to bid : Yes
Tender Doc. Cost (Rs.) : 0.00
Earnest Money (Rs.) : 312100.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections