Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply of Desktop Computer for Online Hazardous Waste Display Board Installed Near at Main Gate of Dspm Tps, Korba East
Posting Date: 27 May 2025
Deadline: 17 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119822734
Notice Ref. No.: 25-55/DSPM TPS/CC(CSC)/T-01/2025/532
Tender Value: ₹ 70798.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Desktop Computer for online hazardous waste display board installed near at main gate of DSPM TPS, Korba East
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 70798.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 17/06/2025 04:00PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 17/06/2025 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections