Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply of Deodorised Coconut Oil in 190 Kg Drum, Specification as Per Attachment, Food Grade Certificate & Form E Must be Required with Material Dispatching Time
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147229521
Notice Ref. No.: 1200802335 R1
Tender Value: ₹ 347000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Deodorised Coconut Oil in 190 Kg Drum, Specification as Per Attachment, Food Grade Certificate & Form E Must be Required with Material Dispatching Time
Form of Contract : One Time Purchase
Primary Category: Food and Agri Products
Secondary Category : (1) Cocoa Products, (2) Edible Oil
RFQ Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date 14-08-2026 10:00
Bid document download End Date 14-08-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Start Date 14-08-2026 10:00
Bid Submission Closing Date 14-08-2026 17:00
RFQ NIT View Date 14-08-2026 10:00
Remarks N/A
Pre-Bid Meeting No Meeting
Bid validity 30 Days
Bidding Processing Fee N/A
Bid Security/EMD/Proposal Security INR N/A
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections