Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Supply, Demonstration & Prove out of X - Ray Image Reader with Printer, Qty- 01 Set & Fixed X - Ray Machine with Table, Qty- 01 no for Bhel Trichy through Gem Portal
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2025
Deadline: 11 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123651163
Notice Ref. No.: GeM Bid No: GEM/2025/B/6517250 Dated: 31.07.2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Demonstration & Prove out of X - Ray Image Reader with Printer, Qty- 01 Set & Fixed X - Ray Machine with Table, Qty- 01 No for BHEL Trichy vide GeM Bid No: GEM/2025/B/6517250 Dated: 31.07.2025
TENDER VALUE: -
EMD VALUE: 0
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 11-08-2025 03:00:00 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 11-08-2025 03:00:01 PM
Tender Opening Date: 11-08-2025 03:30:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections