Tender for Supply of Demo of 75 Lg Interactive Digital Board (Create...

The ELECTRONICS CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED (ECIL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Demo of 75 Lg Interactive Digital Board (Create Board) Model: 75Tr3dk-I in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 6100000159 | Ref ID: 138066443).

The tender is published on 18 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Electronics Equipment category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Electronics Equipment Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Supply of Demo of 75 Lg Interactive Digital Board (Create Board) Model: 75Tr3dk-I

Posting Date: 18 Mar 2026

Deadline: 24 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 138066443

Notice Ref. No.: 6100000159

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Work Description: Supply of Demo of 75 Lg Interactive Digital Board (Create Board) Model: 75Tr3dk-I
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Electronics Equipment
Product Sub-Category: Supply and Demo of 75" LG Digital Board
Electronics Equipment
Organisation Type: Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Type: Limited
Document Download End Date: 24-Mar-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 24-Mar-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 25-Mar-2026 10:00 AM
EMD: 0
Tender Fee: 0

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections