Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Supply & Delivery of Fire Extinguishing Materials and Refilling of Fire Extinguishing Cylinders as Per the Specification Mentioned in Annexure-I for Massanjore Hydro Power Station (M.H.P.S.), Wbsedcl, ...
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146703507
Notice Ref. No.: NIT NO.: PPSP / Tender (MHPS)/ 26-27/ 58/ NIT-09 Dated: 05.08.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 32400.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply & Delivery of Fire Extinguishing Materials and Refilling of Fire Extinguishing Cylinders As Per the Specification Mentioned in Annexure-I for Massanjore Hydro Power Station (M.H.P.S.), Wbsedcl, Massanjore, District-Dumka, State: Jharkhand, Pin - 814144
Document Download Start Date (E-Tender) N.A.
Due Date Of Bid/EOI Submission 20.08.2026 up to 02.00 P.M.
Due Date Of Bid/EOI Opening 20.08.2026 at 03.00 P.M.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections