Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Delivery Field Testing Kits Ftk With Reagents For Water Testing For Bacteriological H2S Vials 20 Ml Sample Capacity Peptone Base.
Posting Date: 17 Jan 2026
Deadline: 23 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133836300
Notice Ref. No.: RWSSD/2025-26/IND0492
Tender Value: ₹ 877500.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 21938.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Delivery And Providing Training To End-Users On Water Testing Field Kits Reagents For Testing The Below Mentioned Parameters And Bacteriological H2S Vials 20 Ml Sample Capacity Peptone Base.
1. Bacteriological H2S Vials, Qty: 15000.00 No, Amt: 675000.00
2. Water Testing field kits, Qty: 135.00 No, Amt: 202500.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 21938.00
Est Amt: 877500.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections