Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Supply, Delivery and Fixing of Series Reactors, Residual Voltage Transformers and Protective Relays for 132/6.6Kv Substation and Control Panels, Pump Shafts and Impellers for Sct 350/66H Kirloskar Pum...
Posting Date: 21 Nov 2025
Deadline: 28 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130610683
Notice Ref. No.: EP.No.120/CGM(E)/TC/T3/TD-III/2025-26 dt:20.11.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 19846770.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, delivery and fixing of series reactors, residual voltage transformers and protective relays for 132/6.6KV substation and control panels, pump shafts and impellers for SCT 350/66H Kirloskar pumps, motors protective relays for Phase-II pump houses of 1300/1475/1425 KW capacity at Kodandapur, Nasarlapally and Godakondla under EAM section, SD-IV under Transmission Division.III, Sahebnagar Tender Category Works
Tender Dates : Bid Submission Start Date & Time
21/11/2025 04:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time
28/11/2025 04:00 PM
Bid Validity Period (in Days)
90
Tender Category : Works
Type of Work : Similar Work
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections