Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Supply of Connection box M12, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #25)
Posting Date: 27 Jun 2026
Deadline: 06 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144117556
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7715199
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 285000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As defined in tender
BOQ Title: Upgradation of 24H Carousel at Nashik Lpg Plant Hpcl, Gas Ejector Conveyor and Elevator Textile Belting (Fire Resistant Belting for Surface Application) (...
Item Title: Supply of Connection box M12
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 26-06-2026 3:30 PM
End Date: 06-07-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 285000
BOQ Title: UPGRADATION OF 24H CAROUSEL AT NASHIK LPG PLANT HPCL
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Supply of rail for 24H Carousel Polyethylene Pipes For The Supply Of Gaseous Fuels (V2) As Per Is 14885, Cleaning Duster (V3), Gear Lubricants for enclosed Industrial Gear Drives (V2) Conforming to IS 8406, Rapid Test Kit for HIV / Syphilis / Hepatitis B Virus (HBV) / Hepatitis C Vi...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections