Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Supply of Compound Sodium Lactate Injection Ip, Tracheal Intubation Stylet at Udaipur
Posting Date: 28 May 2025
Deadline: 17 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119884892
Notice Ref. No.: 2025_RNTMC_473636_1
Tender Value: ₹ 150000000
Tender EMD: ₹ 3000000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Supply of Compound Sodium Lactate Injection Ip, Tracheal Intubation Stylet at Udaipur
EMD-3000000
TenderValue-150000000
TenderFee-1500
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections