Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply of Common Meter Reading Instrument for Extraction of Mrd Files from Abt Based Energy Meter of Testing Division
Posting Date: 25 Nov 2025
Deadline: 16 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130854019
Notice Ref. No.: 021-18/Testing-II/UPTP-0668/725 Dt.28.10.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 88264.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of common meter reading instrument for extraction of MRD files from ABT based energy meter of testing division
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 88264.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 0.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 16/12/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 16/12/2025 04:15PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections