Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Supply of CO2 meter air quality monitor handheld, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 23 Oct 2025
Deadline: 03 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128690141
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6814077
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 360000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Supply of CO2 meter air quality monitor handheld with accuracy of 0 9999ppm and notifies Air temperature dew point wet bulb temp and humidity and is ideal for indoor outdoor Air quality diagnosis.
BOQ Title: Supply of Prefab Reloc RCC Shelter, Bus Stop Shelter
Item Title: Supply of CO2 meter air quality monitor handheld
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 22-10-2025 4:36 PM
End Date: 03-11-2025 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 360000
BOQ Title: Supply of Prefab Reloc RCC Shelter
GeMARPTS Searched: Prefab Shelters With PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 10.661 (As Per GeM Drawing), P.F. Huts with PUF Panel (MHA), Prefab Shelters with PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 18.491 M (as per GeM Drawing), Prefab Shelters with PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 5.441 M (as per GeM Drawing), Prefab Shelters With PUF Panel ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections