Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Supply of Climatic Chamber as Per Specifications and Scope of Work, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147592792
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7842458
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 175000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of CLIMATIC CHAMBER as per Specifications and Scope of Work
BOQ Title: Environmental Chamber
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 30-07-2026 10:30 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 175000
GeMARPTS Searched: Polyethylene Pipes For The Supply Of Gaseous Fuels (V2) As Per Is 14885, Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF), Brass Glands for PVC cables of Voltage Grade up to and including 3.3 kV as per IS:12943, FRP Shelters - Barrel Type Cabin (Five Men), Electric Kettles and Jugs for Household and Similar Use as p...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections