Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Supply of Cellulose Pad for Ac System of Unit-7&8 for Ptps, Panipat, Hpgcl.
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2025
Deadline: 23 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117378847
Notice Ref. No.: PTP/POM - 100809
Tender Value: ₹ 460000
Tender EMD: ₹ 9200.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2360
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Cellulose pad for AC system of Unit-7&8 for PTPS, Panipat, HPGCL.
Bid Opening Date: 2025-04-23
EMD : 9200.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections