Tender for Supply of Calf Milk Replacer 5 Kg Qty 1, Powder Neblon (A...

The Nanaji Deshmukh Vety Sc. Vishwavidyalaya Jabalpur, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Calf Milk Replacer 5 Kg Qty 1, Powder Neblon (Antidiarrheal) Herbal Mix 100 Gm Qty 1 at Jabalpur in Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 829/Reg./Tender/ET-08/2025-26 | Ref ID: 136312108). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 60000.

The tender is published on 21 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Calf Milk Replacer 5 Kg Qty 1, Powder Neblon (Antidiarrheal) Herbal Mix 100 Gm Qty 1 at Jabalpur category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Calf Milk Replacer 5 Kg Qty 1, Powder Neblon (Antidiarrheal) Herbal Mix 100 Gm Qty 1 at Jabalpur Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Supply of Calf Milk Replacer 5 Kg Qty 1, Powder Neblon (Antidiarrheal) Herbal Mix 100 Gm Qty 1 at Jabalpur

Posting Date: 21 Feb 2026

Deadline: 06 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 136312108

Notice Ref. No.: 829/Reg./Tender/ET-08/2025-26

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 60000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Calf Milk Replacer 5 Kg Qty 1, Powder Neblon (Antidiarrheal) Herbal Mix 100 Gm Qty 1 at Jabalpur.
EMD-60000

TenderFee-2295

Due Date = 06-Mar-2026

Opening Date = 11-Mar-2026

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections