Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply of Bimetallic Sheet for Various Ehv Sub-Station under Ee (S/S) Dn. Csptcl, Bilaspur.
Posting Date: 26 Dec 2025
Deadline: 16 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132720999
Notice Ref. No.: No. 02-17/PUR/ T-581/2202 dtd.24.12.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 300000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 3000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Bimetallic sheet for various EHV Sub-station under EE (S/s) Dn. CSPTCL, Bilaspur.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 300000.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 3000.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 16/01/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 16/01/2026 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections