Tender for Supply of Bearng for Induced Roll Magnetic Separator

The IREL (INDIA) LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Bearng for Induced Roll Magnetic Separator in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/7019316 Dated: 20-12-2025 | Ref ID: 132577794). The estimated tender value is ₹ 1035214, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 20000.

The tender is published on 23 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Bearng for Induced Roll Magnetic Separator category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Bearng for Induced Roll Magnetic Separator Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Supply of Bearng for Induced Roll Magnetic Separator

Posting Date: 23 Dec 2025

Deadline: 10 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132577794

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7019316 Dated: 20-12-2025

Tender Value: ₹ 1035214

Tender EMD: ₹ 20000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Supply of Bearng for induced roll magnetic separator
Unit Name : OSCOM
Publication Date : 23/12/2025
End Date : 10/01/2026
Estimated Cost : 1035214
EMD : 20000

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections