Tender for Supply of Balanced Salt Calcium Free 1000 Ml [Solution], ...

The Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Hospital Jaipur, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Balanced Salt Calcium Free 1000 Ml [Solution], Non Pvc Polyolefin Sterile Free Flex Bag Solution Qty 1 at Jaipur in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: E-NIT-06/2025-26/PDDUH/Store/409 | Ref ID: 124479645). The estimated tender value is ₹ 20000000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 400000.

The tender is published on 14 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Balanced Salt Calcium Free 1000 Ml [Solution], Non Pvc Polyolefin Sterile Free Flex Bag Solution Qty 1 at Jaipur category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Balanced Salt Calcium Free 1000 Ml [Solution], Non Pvc Polyolefin Sterile Free Flex Bag Solution Qty 1 at Jaipur Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Supply of Balanced Salt Calcium Free 1000 Ml [Solution], Non Pvc Polyolefin Sterile Free Flex Bag Solution Qty 1 at Jaipur

Posting Date: 14 Aug 2025

Deadline: 03 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 124479645

Notice Ref. No.: E-NIT-06/2025-26/PDDUH/Store/409

Tender Value: ₹ 20000000

Tender EMD: ₹ 400000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Balanced Salt Calcium Free 1000 Ml [Solution], Non Pvc Polyolefin Sterile Free Flex Bag Solution Qty 1 at Jaipur
EMD-400000

Tender Value-20000000

Tenders Fee-4500

Opening Date 04/September/2025

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections