Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Supply of Balanced Salt Calcium Free 1000 Ml [Solution], Non Pvc Polyolefin Sterile Free Flex Bag Solution Qty 10 500 Ml at Kankroli
Posting Date: 13 Mar 2025
Deadline: 21 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116157466
Notice Ref. No.: 2025_MEDIC_452623_1
Tender Value: ₹ 7000000
Tender EMD: ₹ 140000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Supply of Balanced Salt Calcium Free 1000 Ml [Solution], Non Pvc Polyolefin Sterile Free Flex Bag Solution Qty 10 500 Ml at Kankroli
EMD-140000
TenderValue-7000000
TenderFee-2000
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections