Tender for Supply of Bacteriological Incubator-Digital Construction ...

The EXECUTIVE ENGINEER DRINKING WATER AND SANITATION DIVISION, HATIA PROJECT, RANCHI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Bacteriological Incubator-Digital Construction -Double Walledconstruction Outer Body Made Of Mild Steel Powder Coated & Inner Body Made Of Stainless Steel, Insulation : Glass Woll Insulation... in Ranchi, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: LAB/DWSD/01/2025-26 | Ref ID: 120440231). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 666000.

The tender is published on 06 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Bacteriological Incubator-Digital Construction -Double Walledconstruction Outer Body Made Of Mild Steel Powder Coated & Inner Body Made Of Stainless Steel, Insulation : Glass Woll Insulation... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Bacteriological Incubator-Digital Construction -Double Walledconstruction Outer Body Made Of Mild Steel Powder Coated & Inner Body Made Of Stainless Steel, Insulation : Glass Woll Insulation... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: Supply of Bacteriological Incubator-Digital Construction -Double Walledconstruction Outer Body Made Of Mild Steel Powder Coated & Inner Body Made Of Stainless Steel, Insulation : Glass Woll Insulation...

Posting Date: 06 Jun 2025

Deadline: 11 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 120440231

Notice Ref. No.: LAB/DWSD/01/2025-26

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 666000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Bacteriological Incubator-Digital Construction -Double Walledconstruction Outer Body Made Of Mild Steel Powder Coated & Inner Body Made Of Stainless Steel, Insulation : Glass Woll Insulation Between Two Walls. Qty 20 Numbers at Hatia
EMD-666000

TenderFee-10000

TenderOpeningDate-13-June-2025
Supply of Bacteriological Incubator-Digital Construction -Double Walledconstruction Outer Body Made Of Mild Steel Powder Coated & Inner Body Made Of Stainless Steel, Insulation : Glass Woll Insulation Between Two Walls. Qty 20 Numbers at Hatia

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections