Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply of Automatic Transfer Switch for Emd-I, Ph-I, 4X210 Mw & Automatic Transfer Switch for E&T-Iii, 1X500 Mw, Htps, Korba West.
Posting Date: 19 Feb 2026
Deadline: 05 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136181634
Notice Ref. No.: 1388/2026
Tender Value: ₹ 533383.60
Tender EMD: ₹ 5335
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Automatic Transfer Switch for EMD-I, PH-I, 4x210 MW & Automatic Transfer Switch for E&T-III, 1x500 MW, HTPS, Korba West.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 533383.60
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 5335/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 05/03/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 05/03/2026 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : E&T-I/ T-2523/ 2026 Rfx No. 8100049071
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections